Sat Aug 25
7:00 PM
vs. Shepherd
@ Saint Anselm (Manchester, N.H.)
Sun Aug 26
1:00 PM
Stonehill
Sun Aug 26
4:30 PM
Saint Anselm
Thu Aug 30
12:00 PM
Saint Thomas Aquinas
Fri Aug 31
1:00 PM
vs. Mercy
@ Bridgeport, Conn.
Sat Sep 01
11:00 am
at Shacklette Invitational
at Saint Anselm College
Sat Sep 01
10:00 am
at Shacklette Invitational
at Saint Anselm College
Sat Sep 01
11:00 AM
NYIT
Sat Sep 01
1:00 PM
Chestnut Hill
Sat Sep 01
4:00 PM
Assumption
Sun Sep 02
12:00 PM
vs. LIU Post
@ Bridgeport, Conn.
Mon Sep 03
8 AM
at Glade Springs Intercollegiate
The Resort at Glade Springs (Daniels, W.Va.)
Tue Sep 04
9 AM
at Glade Springs Intercollegiate
The Resort at Glade Springs (Daniels, W.Va.)
Wed Sep 05
3:00 PM
at Post
Wed Sep 05
4:00 PM
at Colby-Sawyer
Wed Sep 05
5:00 PM
at Post
Fri Sep 07
11:00 AM
vs. Bloomsburg
@ California, Pa.
Fri Sep 07
6:00 PM
at California (Pa.)
Sat Sep 08
10:00 AM
at Merrimack
Sat Sep 08
11:00 AM
vs. Indiana (Pa.)
@ California, Pa.
Sat Sep 08
1:00 PM
Limestone
Sat Sep 08
4:00 PM
Molloy
Ryan Menter Night
Sat Sep 08
6:00 PM
vs. Mercyhurst
@ California, Pa.
Sat Sep 08
7:00 PM
Le Moyne
Sun Sep 09
1:30 PM
at Franklin Pierce Fall Invitational
Keene CC (Keene, N.H.)
Sun Sep 09
TBA
at Franklin Pierce
Mon Sep 10
9 AM
at Franklin Pierce Fall Invitational
Keene CC (Keene, N.H.)
Tue Sep 11
4:00 PM
at Saint Anselm
Wed Sep 12
4:00 PM
at Saint Anselm
Wed Sep 12
6:00 PM
Saint Anselm
Wed Sep 12
7:00 PM
at Saint Anselm
Fri Sep 14
TBA
at ITA Championship
Sat Sep 15
at UMass Dartmouth Corsair Invitational
at UMass Dartmouth (Dartmouth, Mass.)
Sat Sep 15
at UMass Dartmouth Corsair Invitational
at UMass Dartmouth (Dartmouth, Mass.)
Sat Sep 15
9 AM
at Dartmouth Invitational
Hanover CC (Hanover, N.H.)
Sat Sep 15
TBA
at ITA Championship
Sat Sep 15
12:00 PM
at Pace
Sat Sep 15
1:00 PM
Assumption
Sat Sep 15
2:00 PM
at Le Moyne
Sun Sep 16
9 AM
at Dartmouth Invitational
Hanover CC (Hanover, N.H.)
Sun Sep 16
TBA
at ITA Championship
Mon Sep 17
8:30 AM
Penmen Fall Invitational
Hanover CC (Hanover, N.H.)
Tue Sep 18
8:30 AM
Penmen Fall Invitational
Hanover CC (Hanover, N.H.)
Tue Sep 18
3:00 PM
Bentley
Tue Sep 18
7:00 PM
Franklin Pierce
Wed Sep 19
6:00 PM
at Bentley
Wed Sep 19
7:00 PM
Assumption
Auburn Youth Soccer Night
Thu Sep 20
7:00 PM
at Merrimack
Sat Sep 22
12:00 PM
So. Connecticut
Sat Sep 22
1:00 PM
New Haven
Sat Sep 22
4:00 PM
American Int'l
Sat Sep 22
7:00 PM
Stonehill
Hooksett Youth Soccer Night
Sun Sep 23
9 AM
at Franklin Pierce Fall Invitational
Keene CC (Keene, N.H.)
Sun Sep 23
1:00 PM
American Int'l
Sun Sep 23
2:00 PM
Molloy
Mon Sep 24
9 AM
at Franklin Pierce Fall Invitational
Keene CC (Keene, N.H.)
Tue Sep 25
7:00 PM
Franklin Pierce
Wed Sep 26
4:00 PM
at Saint Anselm
Wed Sep 26
7:00 PM
at New Haven
Wed Sep 26
7:00 PM
at So. Connecticut
Thu Sep 27
7:00 PM
at Saint Michael's
Sat Sep 29
11:00 AM
at Stonehill
Sat Sep 29
1:00 PM
at Assumption
Sat Sep 29
4:00 PM
Adelphi
Sat Sep 29
7:00 PM
Adelphi
Candia Youth Soccer Night
Sun Sep 30
12 PM
at Northeast-10 Championship
En-Joie GC (Endicott, N.Y.)
Sun Sep 30
1:00 PM
at Adelphi
Mon Oct 01
8 AM
at Northeast-10 Championship
En-Joie GC (Endicott, N.Y.)
Mon Oct 01
9 AM
at Merrimack Granite State Invitational
Nashua CC (Nashua, N.H.)
Tue Oct 02
9 AM
at Merrimack Granite State Invitational
Nashua CC (Nashua, N.H.)
Tue Oct 02
3:00 PM
Stonehill
Tue Oct 02
7:00 PM
Merrimack
Tue Oct 02
7:00 PM
at Stonehill
Thu Oct 04
2:00 PM
Post
Sat Oct 06
at New England Championships
at Franklin Park (Boston, Mass.)
Sat Oct 06
at New England Championships
at Franklin Park (Boston, Mass.)
Sat Oct 06
9 AM
Penmen Columbus Day Intercollegiate Classic
Derryfield CC (Manchester, N.H.)
Sat Oct 06
TBA
at LIU Post
Sat Oct 06
11:00 AM
Le Moyne
Sat Oct 06
4:00 PM
Adelphi
Sat Oct 06
6:00 PM
at American Int'l
Sun Oct 07
9 AM
Penmen Columbus Day Intercollegiate Classic
Derryfield CC (Manchester, N.H.)
Mon Oct 08
8 AM
at Post Eagles Invitational
Watertown GC (Watertown, Conn.)
Tue Oct 09
8 AM
at Post Eagles Invitational
Watertown GC (Watertown, Conn.)
Tue Oct 09
7:00 PM
Bentley
Tue Oct 09
7:00 PM
New Haven
FC Stars Night
Tue Oct 09
7:00 PM
at Merrimack
Wed Oct 10
7:00 PM
Bentley
Fri Oct 12
7:00 PM
Adelphi
Fri Oct 12
7:00 PM
at Franklin Pierce
Sat Oct 13
12:00 PM
at Saint Michael's
Sat Oct 13
1:00 PM
Pace
Sat Oct 13
1:00 PM
at Stonehill
Sat Oct 13
2:00 PM
at Saint Michael's
Sun Oct 14
12 PM
at Northeast-10 Championship
Capital Hills GC (Albany, N.Y.)
Mon Oct 15
9 AM
at Northeast-10 Championship
Capital Hills GC (Albany, N.Y.)
Tue Oct 16
7:00 PM
at Assumption
Wed Oct 17
3:00 PM
at Bentley
Wed Oct 17
6:00 PM
American Int'l
Fri Oct 19
10 AM
at Le Moyne Fall Invitational
Cavalry Club (Manlius, N.Y.)
Fri Oct 19
7:00 PM
at American Int'l
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
View Full Schedule